0 MAÇ 0,00

ORAN

Üst Menü
Kupon

Kuponunuz Boş

Kupon Bedeli :0,00 TL Toplam Oran :0.00
Misli
Maksimum Kazanç 0,00 TL
SİL KAYDET
  • Mobil Menüyü Oluşturun!
    Dünkü Maç Sonuçları
    TARİH EV SAHİBİ
    • -
    • DEPLASMAN
    • İ.Y.
    19.01 00:00 U. Catolica
    • 0-0
    • Colo Colo
    • 0-0
    19.01 02:00 CF Monterrey
    • 2-2
    • Monarcas Mor
    • 1-1
    19.01 04:00 Canterbury
    • 1-6
    • Eastern Suburb
    • 1-4
    19.01 04:00 Hamilton Wanderers
    • 1-0
    • Team Wellingto
    • 1-0
    19.01 04:00 Wellington Phoenix
    • 3-4
    • Waitakere
    • 1-2
    19.01 04:00 Auckland City
    • 4-2
    • Hawkes Bay
    • 2-1
    19.01 04:00 CF Pachuca
    • 0-0
    • Guadalajara Ch
    • 0-0
    19.01 06:00 CF America
    • 1-0
    • Tigres
    • 0-0
    19.01 08:00 Western United FC
    • 3-0
    • Cental Coast M
    • 3-0
    19.01 09:30 Happy Valley
    • 1-1
    • Yuen Long FC
    • 0-0
    19.01 10:30 Western Sydney
    • 0-1
    • Perth Glory
    • 0-1
    19.01 13:00 Gümüşhanespor
    • 1-3
    • 1922 Konyaspor
    • 1-1
    19.01 13:00 Amed Sportif
    • 0-0
    • Zonguldak Kömü
    • 0-0
    19.01 13:00 Sivas Belediyespor
    • 2-0
    • Bodrum Bld Bod
    • 1-0
    19.01 13:00 Klubi
    • 4-0
    • Viikingit
    • 4-0
    19.01 13:15 Kore Cumhuriyeti
    • 2-1
    • Ürdün
    • 1-0
    19.01 13:30 Antalyaspor
    • 0-3
    • Göztepe
    • 0-3
    19.01 13:30 Melilla
    • 1-0
    • Celta Vigo B
    • 0-0
    19.01 13:30 Bak Spor Klubu
    • 2-3
    • Sarıyer
    • 1-2
    19.01 13:30 Tarsus İdman Yurdu
    • 3-0
    • Şanlıurfaspor
    • 2-0
    19.01 13:30 Manisa Büyükşehir Belediyespor
    • 4-0
    • Hacettepe
    • 1-0
    19.01 13:30 Utas Usakspor A.s
    • 2-0
    • Ergene Velimes
    • 1-0
    19.01 13:30 Ankara Demirspor
    • 4-0
    • Kahramanmaraşs
    • 1-0
    19.01 13:30 Kastamonuspor 1966
    • 1-0
    • Kirsehir Beled
    • 1-0
    19.01 13:30 Sakaryaspor
    • 1-0
    • Elazığspor
    • 0-0
    19.01 13:30 Çorum Belediyespor
    • 1-3
    • İnegölspor
    • 1-0
    19.01 14:00 İstanbulspor
    • 1-1
    • Bşb Erzurum
    • 0-1
    19.01 14:00 Keçiörengücü
    • 0-1
    • Eskişehirspor
    • 0-0
    19.01 14:00 Mallorca
    • 4-1
    • Valencia
    • 3-0
    19.01 14:00 Elche
    • 1-1
    • Alcorcon
    • 1-0
    19.01 14:00 Sadcf Internacional de Madrid Dsl
    • 0-2
    • FC Coruxo
    • 0-1
    19.01 14:00 Majadahonda
    • 0-1
    • Ibiza Eivissa
    • 0-1
    19.01 14:00 UP Langreo
    • 2-0
    • Real Oviedo B
    • 0-0
    19.01 14:00 Santa Eulalia
    • 3-1
    • Atl. Madrid Am
    • 1-0
    19.01 14:00 Las Rozas CF
    • 1-1
    • CF Getafe B
    • 0-1
    19.01 14:00 Valladolid B
    • 2-0
    • CA Osasuna B
    • 1-0
    19.01 14:00 CD Tudelano
    • 1-1
    • Arenas Club de
    • 1-0
    19.01 14:00 Deportivo Alaves B
    • 2-2
    • Burgos
    • 1-1
    19.01 14:00 AE Prat
    • 2-2
    • Orihuela
    • 2-0
    19.01 14:00 Gimnastic
    • 1-0
    • FC Barcelona B
    • 0-0
    19.01 14:00 Espanyol Barcelona B
    • 2-2
    • CD Ebro
    • 1-1
    19.01 14:00 UE Olot
    • 1-1
    • UD Cornella
    • 1-0
    19.01 14:00 Ucam Murcia
    • 4-3
    • RB Linense
    • 1-1
    19.01 14:00 Cp Villarrobledo
    • 1-4
    • Marbella
    • 1-1
    19.01 14:00 CF Talavera de la Reina
    • 0-1
    • Huelva
    • 0-0
    19.01 14:00 CF Cadiz B
    • 2-0
    • Yeclano Deport
    • 1-0
    19.01 14:00 Las Palmas B
    • 2-1
    • Atletico Balea
    • 1-0
    19.01 14:00 FK Kauno Zalgiris
    • 0-0
    • Suduva Marij
    • 0-0
    19.01 14:15 VVV Venlo
    • 1-1
    • PSV Eindhoven
    • 0-0
    19.01 14:15 Sporting Farense
    • 0-0
    • Espinho
    • 0-0
    19.01 14:30 Milan
    • 3-2
    • Udinese
    • 0-1
    19.01 15:00 Nottingham F
    • 3-1
    • Luton Town
    • 1-1
    19.01 15:00 Sportive De Tunis
    • 2-1
    • Club Africain
    • 1-1
    19.01 15:00 SKA-Khabarovsk
    • 0-0
    • Nyiregyhaza Sp
    • 0-0
    19.01 15:30 Rovaniemen Palloseura
    • 2-1
    • Js Hercules
    • 1-1
    19.01 15:30 FK Shkupi
    • 0-0
    • KF Drita
    • 0-0
    19.01 16:00 Trabzonspor
    • 6-0
    • Kasımpaşa
    • 3-0
    19.01 16:00 Galatasaray
    • 2-1
    • Denizlispor
    • 1-0
    19.01 16:00 Real Betis
    • 3-0
    • Real Sociedad
    • 2-0
    19.01 16:00 AO Xanthi FC
    • 0-1
    • Panathinaikos
    • 0-0
    19.01 16:00 Tampereen Ilves 2
    • 6-1
    • Tampere United
    • 4-0
    19.01 16:00 Union Berlin
    • 1-2
    • St. Gallen
    • 1-1
    19.01 16:15 BAE
    • 1-5
    • Özbekistan
    • 1-3
    19.01 16:30 Boluspor
    • 0-2
    • Osmanlıspor
    • 0-1
    19.01 16:30 Cercle Brugge
    • 1-2
    • FC Antpenwer
    • 1-1
    19.01 16:30 Ajax Amsterdam
    • 2-1
    • Sparta Rotterd
    • 1-0
    19.01 16:30 Emmen
    • 1-0
    • Heracles Almel
    • 1-0
    19.01 16:30 Den Bosch
    • 2-3
    • Go Ahead Eagle
    • 2-1
    19.01 16:30 Polokwane City
    • 1-1
    • Golden Arrows
    • 0-1
    19.01 16:30 B'Fontein Celtic
    • 1-1
    • Chippa United
    • 0-0
    19.01 16:30 Supersport United
    • 1-2
    • Mamelodi Sundo
    • 0-1
    19.01 16:30 MC Magra
    • 1-1
    • Paradou
    • 0-1
    19.01 17:00 Burnley
    • 2-1
    • Leicester City
    • 0-1
    19.01 17:00 Juventus U23
    • 1-0
    • Arezzo
    • 0-0
    19.01 17:00 SS Monza 1912
    • 1-1
    • Como 1907
    • 0-1
    19.01 17:00 Olbia Calcio 1905
    • 1-1
    • US Citta Di Po
    • 1-1
    19.01 17:00 US Pergolettese 1932
    • 0-3
    • PRO Patria
    • 0-1
    19.01 17:00 AS Gubbio 1910
    • 0-1
    • FC Arzignano V
    • 0-0
    19.01 17:00 Padova
    • 0-1
    • Modena FC
    • 0-0
    19.01 17:00 FC Sudtirol
    • 4-1
    • Rimini FC 1912
    • 2-1
    19.01 17:00 US Vibonese Calcio
    • 0-1
    • Cavese
    • 0-0
    19.01 17:00 Calcio Catania
    • 1-1
    • Potenza Calcio
    • 1-1
    19.01 17:00 AS Bisceglie
    • 1-2
    • URBS Reggina 1
    • 1-0
    19.01 17:00 Ternana Calcio
    • 3-1
    • Rende Calcio 1
    • 2-0
    19.01 17:00 SSC Bari
    • 5-2
    • FC Rieti
    • 1-0
    19.01 17:00 Paganese
    • 0-0
    • Sicula Leonzio
    • 0-0
    19.01 17:00 Casertana FC
    • 1-1
    • Virtus Francav
    • 1-0
    19.01 17:00 Brescia
    • 2-2
    • Cagliari
    • 1-1
    19.01 17:00 Bologna
    • 1-1
    • Verona
    • 1-0
    19.01 17:00 Lecce
    • 1-1
    • Inter
    • 0-0
    19.01 17:00 Spezia
    • 1-1
    • Cittadella
    • 1-1
    19.01 17:00 Pescara
    • 1-2
    • Salernitana
    • 0-0
    19.01 17:00 Basel
    • 0-2
    • Hamburg
    • 0-1
    19.01 17:00 Dinamo Kiev
    • 1-1
    • Legia Varşova
    • 1-1
    19.01 17:30 Hertha Berlin
    • 0-4
    • Bayern Münih
    • 0-0
    19.01 18:00 Villarreal
    • 1-2
    • Espanyol
    • 0-1
    19.01 18:00 Deportivo
    • 1-0
    • Cadiz
    • 0-0
    19.01 18:00 Oud-Heverlee
    • 1-3
    • VC Westerlo
    • 1-1
    19.01 18:00 FC Pacos Ferreira
    • 0-0
    • Gil Vicente
    • 0-0
    19.01 18:00 Academico de Viseu
    • 0-0
    • Chaves
    • 0-0
    19.01 18:00 CD Cova Piedade
    • 3-1
    • Nacional de Ma
    • 1-1
    19.01 18:00 Casa Pia
    • 2-2
    • Varzim
    • 0-1
    19.01 18:00 Dundee Utd
    • 2-2
    • Hibernian
    • 1-1
    19.01 18:00 FC Baltika Kaliningrad
    • 2-1
    • Okzhetpes K
    • 1-0
    19.01 18:15 AEK Athens
    • 3-0
    • AE Larissa FC
    • 1-0
    19.01 18:15 Atromitos Athens
    • 0-0
    • Volos Nps
    • 0-0
    19.01 18:30 SD Ejea
    • 1-0
    • Llagostera
    • 0-0
    19.01 18:45 ADO Den Haag
    • 2-0
    • Waalwijk
    • 1-0
    19.01 19:00 Beşiktaş
    • 1-2
    • Sivasspor
    • 1-2
    19.01 19:00 Bursaspor
    • 2-1
    • Karagümrük
    • 1-0
    19.01 19:00 Pontevedra
    • 0-0
    • Racing Ferrol
    • 0-0
    19.01 19:00 Reyes, De Los
    • 1-0
    • Gijon Amt
    • 0-0
    19.01 19:00 Marino Luanco
    • 1-0
    • Real Madrid Am
    • 1-0
    19.01 19:00 Salamanca CF Uds
    • 0-3
    • SD Amorebieta
    • 0-3
    19.01 19:00 CD Calahorra
    • 2-3
    • Athletic Bilba
    • 2-2
    19.01 19:00 Club Haro Deportivo
    • 1-2
    • Logrones
    • 1-0
    19.01 19:00 Barakaldo CF
    • 0-1
    • CD Guijuelo
    • 0-0
    19.01 19:00 CE Sabadell FC
    • 1-0
    • Atletico Levan
    • 0-0
    19.01 19:00 CF La Nucia
    • 0-0
    • Lleida
    • 0-0
    19.01 19:00 Merida
    • 0-0
    • Atletico Sanlu
    • 0-0
    19.01 19:00 CD San Fernando
    • 2-3
    • Club Recreativ
    • 1-1
    19.01 19:00 Algeciras
    • 0-1
    • Murcia
    • 0-1
    19.01 19:00 FC PAOK Selanik
    • 3-1
    • Asteras Tripol
    • 1-0
    19.01 19:00 Badalona
    • 0-0
    • FC Andorra
    • 0-0
    19.01 19:00 Cordoba
    • 1-1
    • Villarrubia CF
    • 0-1
    19.01 19:00 Club of Khouribga
    • 1-0
    • Renaissance Ez
    • 0-0
    19.01 19:15 Consolat Marseille
    • 0-2
    • Rennes
    • 0-2
    19.01 19:15 Dijon
    • 5-0
    • Nimes
    • 1-0
    19.01 19:15 Montpellier
    • 5-0
    • Caen
    • 3-0
    19.01 19:15 Rouen
    • 1-4
    • Angers
    • 1-3
    19.01 19:30 Liverpool
    • 2-0
    • Manchester Uni
    • 1-0
    19.01 19:30 Leonesa
    • 0-0
    • Real Union B
    • 0-0
    19.01 19:30 Lecco
    • 3-2
    • Novara Calcio
    • 1-1
    19.01 19:30 Carrarese Calcio 1908
    • 3-1
    • Robur Siena
    • 2-0
    19.01 19:30 Ravenna
    • 1-1
    • Fano
    • 0-1
    19.01 19:30 LR Vicenza Virtus
    • 1-0
    • Carpi FC
    • 0-0
    19.01 19:30 SS Teramo Calcio
    • 1-0
    • US Avellino 19
    • 0-0
    19.01 19:30 US Catanzaro 1929
    • 1-2
    • Mopoli
    • 1-0
    19.01 20:00 Paderborn
    • 1-4
    • B. Leverkusen
    • 0-3
    19.01 20:00 Valencia B
    • 1-2
    • Castellon
    • 0-1
    19.01 20:00 Cartagena
    • 1-1
    • Don Benito
    • 1-0
    19.01 20:00 RSC Anderlecht
    • 1-2
    • Club Brugge
    • 1-1
    19.01 20:00 Genoa
    • 1-3
    • Roma
    • 1-2
    19.01 20:15 Oviedo
    • 1-1
    • Huesca
    • 0-0
    19.01 20:15 Santander
    • 1-1
    • Las Palmas
    • 0-0
    19.01 20:15 Vilafranquense
    • 1-1
    • Penafiel
    • 0-1
    19.01 20:30 Athletic Bilbao
    • 1-1
    • Celta Vigo
    • 0-0
    19.01 20:30 Olimpiakos Pire
    • 4-2
    • Aris Thessalon
    • 3-1
    19.01 20:30 Famalicao
    • 1-1
    • Maritimo Madei
    • 0-1
    19.01 20:30 Al Mokawloon Al Arab
    • 0-2
    • El Ahly
    • 0-1
    19.01 21:00 Toluca
    • 2-3
    • Necaxa
    • 2-1
    19.01 21:00 RSB Berkane
    • 2-2
    • Raja Casablanc
    • 0-1
    19.01 21:30 Sevilla Atletico
    • 1-1
    • Badajoz
    • 0-0
    19.01 22:00 Zulte
    • 0-3
    • KRC Genk
    • 0-1
    19.01 22:30 Extremadura
    • 1-2
    • Almeira
    • 1-1
    19.01 22:30 Teneriffa
    • 1-0
    • Girona
    • 1-0
    19.01 22:45 Juventus
    • 2-1
    • Parma
    • 1-0
    19.01 22:55 Lorient
    • 0-1
    • Paris Saint Ge
    • 0-0
    19.01 23:00 Barcelona
    • 1-0
    • Granada
    • 0-0
    19.01 23:00 Rio Ave FC
    • 2-0
    • Boavista FC
    • 2-0
    19.01 23:00 Benevento
    • 1-1
    • Pisa
    • 1-1